<h1>Monthly Calendar</h1>

December 2017

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
2:15pm Scenic Ride (Main Lobby)
2:30pm Scrabble (Great Room)
6:00pm Movie Night (Theater)
27
11:00am Move for Life! (Great Room)
1:15pm Clay Works (Art Studio)
2:00pm Weekly News Discussion Group (Club Room)
2:00pm Scrabble (Great Room)
6:30pm Timeless Trivia (Club Room)
7:00pm Rosary Group (Great Room)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
8:00pm Koffee Klatch (Main Lobby)
28
1:00pm Bridge Club (Pub)
1:30pm Move for Life! (Great Room)
3:15pm Line Dancing (Great Room)
7:00pm Jeopardy Live (Pub)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
8:00pm Koffee Klatch (Main Lobby)
29
8:30am Men's Group Breakfast (Main Lobby)
10:00am Art with Sonia (Theater)
11:00am Drums Alive (Great Room)
1:00pm Today's News (Theater)
1:30pm Move for Life! (Great Room)
2:00pm Afternoon Tea (Connections)
7:00pm Foreign Film Night (Theater)
30
10:00am Word Games (Great Room)
1:30pm Art Class (Art Studio)
2:00pm Art Class (Art Studio)
3:00pm Mass with Fr. Gillin (Theater)
3:30pm Plush Mills Book Club (Club Room)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
8:00pm Koffee Klatch (Main Lobby)
1
10:00am Bible Study (Theater)
1:00pm Pinochle (Club Room)
1:30pm Move for Life! (Great Room)
2:00pm Scrabble (Club Room)
4:00pm Shabbat with Ron Cohen (Theater)
4:00pm Quizzo (Pub)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
8:00pm Koffee Klatch (Main Lobby)
2
10:00am Word Games (Great Room)
10:00am Petanque (Great Room)
1:15pm Classic Movie Matinee (Theater)
2:30pm Ice Cream Social (Pub)
3:00pm Outburst Trivia (Great Room)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
3
2:15pm Scenic Ride (Main Lobby)
2:30pm Scrabble (Great Room)
6:00pm Movie Night (Theater)
4
11:00am Move for Life! (Great Room)
1:15pm Clay Works (Art Studio)
2:00pm Scrabble (Great Room)
2:00pm Weekly News Discussion Group (Club Room)
6:30pm Timeless Trivia (Club Room)
7:00pm Rosary Group (Great Room)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
8:00pm Koffee Klatch (Main Lobby)
5
1:00pm Bridge Club (Pub)
1:30pm Move for Life! (Great Room)
3:15pm Line Dancing (Great Room)
7:00pm Jeopardy Live (Pub)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
8:00pm Koffee Klatch (Main Lobby)
6
8:30am Men's Group Breakfast (Main Lobby)
10:00am Art with Sonia (Theater)
1:00pm Today's News (Theater)
1:30pm Move for Life! (Great Room)
2:00pm Afternoon Tea (Connections)
7:00pm Foreign Film Night (Theater)
7
10:00am Word Games (Great Room)
1:30pm Art Class (Art Studio)
2:00pm Art Class (Art Studio)
3:00pm Mass with Fr. Gillin (Theater)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
8:00pm Koffee Klatch (Main Lobby)
8
10:00am Bible Study (Theater)
1:00pm Pinochle (Club Room)
1:30pm Move for Life! (Great Room)
2:00pm Scrabble (Club Room)
4:00pm Quizzo (Pub)
4:00pm Shabbat with Ron Cohen (Theater)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
8:00pm Koffee Klatch (Main Lobby)
9
10:00am Word Games (Great Room)
10:00am Petanque (Great Room)
1:15pm Classic Movie Matinee (Theater)
2:30pm Ice Cream Social (Pub)
3:00pm Outburst Trivia (Great Room)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
10
2:15pm Scenic Ride (Main Lobby)
2:30pm Scrabble (Great Room)
6:00pm Movie Night (Theater)
11
11:00am Move for Life! (Great Room)
1:15pm Clay Works (Art Studio)
2:00pm Weekly News Discussion Group (Club Room)
2:00pm Scrabble (Great Room)
6:30pm Timeless Trivia (Club Room)
7:00pm Rosary Group (Great Room)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
8:00pm Koffee Klatch (Main Lobby)
12
1:00pm Bridge Club (Pub)
1:30pm Move for Life! (Great Room)
3:15pm Line Dancing (Great Room)
7:00pm Jeopardy Live (Pub)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
8:00pm Koffee Klatch (Main Lobby)
13
8:30am Men's Group Breakfast (Main Lobby)
10:00am Art with Sonia (Theater)
11:00am Drums Alive (Great Room)
1:00pm Today's News (Theater)
1:30pm Move for Life! (Great Room)
2:00pm Afternoon Tea (Connections)
7:00pm Foreign Film Night (Theater)
14
10:00am Word Games (Great Room)
1:30pm Art Class (Art Studio)
2:00pm Art Class (Art Studio)
3:00pm Mass with Fr. Gillin (Theater)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
8:00pm Koffee Klatch (Main Lobby)
15
10:00am Bible Study (Theater)
1:00pm Pinochle (Club Room)
1:30pm Move for Life! (Great Room)
2:00pm Scrabble (Club Room)
2:30pm Flowers with Patty (Great Room)
4:00pm Quizzo (Pub)
4:00pm Shabbat with Ron Cohen (Theater)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
8:00pm Koffee Klatch (Main Lobby)
16
10:00am Word Games (Great Room)
10:00am Petanque (Great Room)
1:15pm Classic Movie Matinee (Theater)
2:30pm Ice Cream Social (Pub)
3:00pm Outburst Trivia (Great Room)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
17
2:15pm Scenic Ride (Main Lobby)
2:30pm Scrabble (Great Room)
6:00pm Movie Night (Theater)
18
11:00am Move for Life! (Great Room)
1:15pm Clay Works (Art Studio)
2:00pm Weekly News Discussion Group (Club Room)
2:00pm Scrabble (Great Room)
6:30pm Timeless Trivia (Club Room)
7:00pm Rosary Group (Great Room)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
8:00pm Koffee Klatch (Main Lobby)
19
11:00am Move for Life! (Great Room)
1:00pm Bridge Club (Pub)
1:30pm Move for Life! (Great Room)
3:15pm Line Dancing (Great Room)
7:00pm Jeopardy Live (Pub)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
8:00pm Koffee Klatch (Main Lobby)
20
8:30am Men's Group Breakfast (Main Lobby)
10:00am Art with Sonia (Theater)
1:00pm Today's News (Theater)
1:30pm Move for Life! (Great Room)
2:00pm Afternoon Tea (Connections)
7:00pm Foreign Film Night (Theater)
21
10:00am Word Games (Great Room)
11:00am Move for Life! (Great Room)
1:30pm Art Class (Art Studio)
2:00pm Art Class (Art Studio)
3:00pm Mass with Fr. Gillin (Theater)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
8:00pm Koffee Klatch (Main Lobby)
22
10:00am Bible Study (Theater)
1:00pm Pinochle (Club Room)
1:30pm Move for Life! (Great Room)
2:00pm Scrabble (Club Room)
4:00pm Shabbat with Ron Cohen (Theater)
4:00pm Quizzo (Pub)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
8:00pm Koffee Klatch (Main Lobby)
23
10:00am Word Games (Great Room)
10:00am Petanque (Great Room)
1:15pm Classic Movie Matinee (Theater)
2:30pm Ice Cream Social (Pub)
3:00pm Outburst Trivia (Great Room)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
24
2:30pm Scrabble (Great Room)
6:00pm Movie Night (Theater)
25
11:00am Move for Life! (Great Room)
1:15pm Clay Works (Art Studio)
2:00pm Scrabble (Great Room)
2:00pm Weekly News Discussion Group (Club Room)
6:30pm Timeless Trivia (Club Room)
7:00pm Rosary Group (Great Room)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
8:00pm Koffee Klatch (Main Lobby)
26
1:00pm Bridge Club (Pub)
1:30pm Move for Life! (Great Room)
3:15pm Line Dancing (Great Room)
7:00pm Jeopardy Live (Pub)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
8:00pm Koffee Klatch (Main Lobby)
27
8:30am Men's Group Breakfast (Main Lobby)
10:00am Art with Sonia (Theater)
11:00am Drums Alive (Great Room)
1:00pm Today's News (Theater)
1:30pm Move for Life! (Great Room)
2:00pm Afternoon Tea (Connections)
7:00pm Foreign Film Night (Theater)
28
10:00am Word Games (Great Room)
1:30pm Art Class (Art Studio)
2:00pm Art Class (Art Studio)
3:00pm Mass with Fr. Gillin (Theater)
3:30pm Plush Mills Book Club (Club Room)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
8:00pm Koffee Klatch (Main Lobby)
29
10:00am Bible Study (Theater)
1:00pm Pinochle (Club Room)
1:30pm Move for Life! (Great Room)
2:00pm Scrabble (Club Room)
4:00pm Quizzo (Pub)
4:00pm Shabbat with Ron Cohen (Theater)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
8:00pm Koffee Klatch (Main Lobby)
30
10:00am Word Games (Great Room)
10:00am Petanque (Great Room)
1:15pm Classic Movie Matinee (Theater)
2:30pm Ice Cream Social (Pub)
3:00pm Outburst Trivia (Great Room)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
31
2:30pm Scrabble (Great Room)
6:00pm Movie Night (Theater)
1
11:00am Move for Life! (Great Room)
1:15pm Clay Works (Art Studio)
2:00pm Weekly News Discussion Group (Club Room)
2:00pm Scrabble (Great Room)
6:30pm Timeless Trivia (Club Room)
7:00pm Rosary Group (Great Room)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
8:00pm Koffee Klatch (Main Lobby)
2
1:00pm Bridge Club (Pub)
1:30pm Move for Life! (Great Room)
3:15pm Line Dancing (Great Room)
7:00pm Jeopardy Live (Pub)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
8:00pm Koffee Klatch (Main Lobby)
3
8:30am Men's Group Breakfast (Main Lobby)
10:00am Art with Sonia (Theater)
1:00pm Today's News (Theater)
1:30pm Move for Life! (Great Room)
2:00pm Afternoon Tea (Connections)
7:00pm Foreign Film Night (Theater)
4
10:00am Word Games (Great Room)
1:30pm Art Class (Art Studio)
2:00pm Art Class (Art Studio)
3:00pm Mass with Fr. Gillin (Theater)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
8:00pm Koffee Klatch (Main Lobby)
5
10:00am Bible Study (Theater)
1:00pm Pinochle (Club Room)
1:30pm Move for Life! (Great Room)
2:00pm Scrabble (Club Room)
4:00pm Quizzo (Pub)
4:00pm Shabbat with Ron Cohen (Theater)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)
8:00pm Koffee Klatch (Main Lobby)
6
10:00am Petanque (Great Room)
10:00am Word Games (Great Room)
1:15pm Classic Movie Matinee (Theater)
2:30pm Ice Cream Social (Pub)
3:00pm Outburst Trivia (Great Room)
7:30pm Movie Night (Theater)